FILBUK 471 LIMITED

Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03438407
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1997.09.23
dissolution date: 1999.02.02
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1997-12-10 - STONEFORM LIMITED

  • 1997-10-30 - FILBUK 471 LIMITED

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
document available: 1