FINESTRA CONTRACTS LIMITED

Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 01930240
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1985.07.12
dissolution date: 2000.06.27
last member list: 1999.10.10
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1996-03-29 - MORGAN 85 LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7499 - Non-trading company

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.04
overdue: NO
last made up date: 1999.04.30
account category: FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 1999.10.10
document available: 1