FIRO INVESTMENTS LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 11583025
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2018.09.21
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2018-09-27 - FIRO INVESTMENT LTD

Company sics:

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.09
next due date: 2020.06.21
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.10.14
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.09.30
document available: 1

Companies near by FIRO INVESTMENTS LTD

2 WARMLEY CLOSE, SOLIHULL, UNITED KINGDOM, B91 2NB