! FIRST LINE (UK) LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04354536
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2002.01.17
dissolution date: 2010.06.15
last member list: 2006.01.17
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2002-06-17 - FIRST LINE (U.K.) LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 4533 - Plumbing

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.01
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2005.01.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2006.01.17
document available: 1

Companies near by ! FIRST LINE (UK) ltd.

ADAM ROYAL BUSINESS SOLUTIONS, 1052 CHRISTCHURCH ROAD, BOURNEMOUTH, DORSET, BH7 6DS