FITCH RATINGS SHELF COMPANY A LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05966388
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2006.10.13
dissolution date: 2009.11.17
last member list: 2009.10.13
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2007-01-24 - DERIVATIVE FITCH LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 9999 - Dormant Company

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.09
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2008.09.30
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2009.10.13
document available: 1

Companies near by FITCH RATINGS SHELF COMPANY A ltd.

101 FINSBURY PAVEMENT, LONDON, EC2A 1RS