FIX ALL INDUSTRIAL LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 10959895
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2017.09.13
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2018-06-05 - FIX ALL INDUSTRIAL AND DOMESTIC CLEANING SERVICES LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 81299 - Other cleaning services

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
next due date: 2020.09.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.12.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.09.26
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.09.12
document available: 1

Companies near by FIX ALL INDUSTRIAL ltd.

3RD FLOOR CROWN HOUSE, 151 HIGH ROAD, LOUGHTON, ESSEX, UNITED KINGDOM, IG10 4LG