FLEMINGS INNOVATIVE PLASTICS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: SC380445
Company status: Liquidation
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2010.06.16
last member list: 2016.06.16
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: Yes

Previous names:

  • 2010-11-12 - J E P PLASTICS LTD.

  • 2011-02-18 - FLEMING'S INOVATIVE PLASTICS LTD

Company sics:

  • 22290 - Manufacture of other plastic products

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
next due date: 2017.09.30
overdue: OVERDUE
last made up date: 2015.12.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2017.06.30
overdue: OVERDUE
last made up date: 2016.06.16
document available: 1

Companies near by FLEMINGS INNOVATIVE PLASTICS ltd.

7TH FLOOR, 90 ST. VINCENT STREET, GLASGOW, G2 5UB