:FLETCHER JACOB LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 07045062
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2009.10.15
last member list: 2015.10.15
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2011-01-26 - FLETCHER JACOBS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.10
next due date: 2018.07.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2016.10.31
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2017.10.29
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2016.10.15
document available: 1