FORTH BARROW LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04978749
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2003.11.28
last member list: 2015.11.14
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2004-12-09 - 4TH ENGINEERING LIMITED

  • 2019-01-23 - @LLIANCE FLUID-POWER LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 28.02
next due date: 2019.11.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.02.28
account category: UNAUDITED ABRIDGED
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2019.11.28
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.11.14
document available: 1

Companies near by FORTH BARROW ltd.

RISEHOW HYDRAULICS CENTRE, RISEHOW, MARYPORT, CUMBRIA, CA15 8PA