FOUBERTS PLACE SUBSIDIARY NUMBER 3 LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 02468586
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1990.02.09
last member list: 2002.02.09
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: Yes

Previous names:

  • 1998-04-29 - MARCAM BUSINESS SERVICES PLC

  • 2001-05-29 - CLIPSERVER.COM PLC

  • 2000-02-08 - PROMINENT INFORMATION PLC

Company sics:

  • 7415 - Holding companies including head offices

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2002.12.31
account category: FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2003.02.09
document available: 1

Companies near by FOUBERTS PLACE SUBSIDIARY NUMBER 3 ltd.

ONE GREAT CUMBERLAND PLACE, MARBLE ARCH, LONDON, W1H 7LW