FOUC LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 06857371
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2009.03.24
last member list: 2016.03.24
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2010-08-26 - PREMIER PLASTICS TROWBRIDGE LTD

Company sics:

  • 43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
next due date: 2020.12.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.03.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.06.06
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.05.23
document available: 1

Companies near by FOUC ltd.

TOWN MILLS, MILL ROAD, RADSTOCK, BA3 3PB