FOUR WINDS PARK (ST. GEORGE'S HILL) MANAGEMENT LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03349306
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1997.04.10
dissolution date: 2018.08.07
last member list: 2016.04.10
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1997-12-10 - LOGPOST LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.09
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2016.09.30
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.04.10
document available: 1

Companies near by FOUR WINDS PARK (ST. GEORGE'S HILL) MANAGEMENT ltd.

COBHAM HOUSE, PO BOX 380, COBHAM, SURREY, KT11 9EE