FOXTONS GROUP PLC


Company info

Company category: Public Limited Company
Company number: 07108742
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2009.12.18
last member list: 2013.12.18
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2013-05-29 - ADNAMS BBPM LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
next due date: 2020.06.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.12.31
account category: GROUP
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.01.01
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.12.18
document available: 1

Companies near by FOXTONS GROUP PLC

BUILDING ONE CHISWICK PARK, 566 CHISWICK HIGH ROAD, LONDON, W4 5BE