FRED'S PERSONAL TRAINING LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05947870
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2006.09.27
dissolution date: 2018.11.27
last member list: 2015.09.27
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2013-12-05 - (FITNESS WITH STYLE) LIMITED

  • 2009-03-27 - FRED FERGE FITNESS WITH STYLE LTD

Company sics:

  • 86900 - Other human health activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2016.12.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2017.09.27
document available: 1

Companies near by FRED'S PERSONAL TRAINING ltd.

PO BOX 53863 LAMBETH, LONDON, SE27 7AY