FROOTFAL HOLDINGS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 07632037
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2011.05.12
dissolution date: 2017.06.13
last member list: 2016.05.12
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2011-11-04 - FROOTFUL APPS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2015.12.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2016.05.12
document available: 1

Companies near by FROOTFAL HOLDINGS ltd.

HIGHLANDS HOUSE BASINGSTOKE ROAD, SPENCERS WOOD, READING, RG7 1NT

  • VILLAGE GROOMS LTD - UNIT 11 DIDDENHAM BUSINESS PARK DIDDENHAM COURT, LAMBWOOD HILL, GRAZELEY, READING, BERKSHIRE, ENGLAND, RG7 1JQ
  • KCE APPLICATIONS LIMITED - SNAP COTTAGE RUSSETT CLOSE, RISELEY, READING, BERKSHIRE, RG7 1SF
  • DEXCOM OPERATING LTD. - HIGHLANDS HOUSE BASINGSTOKE ROAD, SPENCERS WOOD, READING, BERKSHIRE, ENGLAND, RG7 1NT
  • DOUST SERVICES LTD - DOWER COTTAGE BARRACKS LANE, SPENCERS WOOD, READING, BERKSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM, RG7 1BB