FULL PRODUCTION LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 07262388
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2010.05.24
last member list: 2016.05.24
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2014-04-09 - ADEQUATELY AVERAGE LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.05
next due date: 2021.02.28
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.05.31
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.06.07
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.05.24
document available: 1