FUNKEE MONKEES LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: SC306595
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2006.08.10
last member list: 2015.08.10
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2006-09-14 - FUNKEES MONKEES LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 99999 - Dormant Company

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.08
next due date: 2020.05.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.08.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.08.24
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.08.10
document available: 1

Companies near by FUNKEE MONKEES ltd.

C/O KAREMORE LTD, PO BOX 3483, GLASGOW, G62 9BY