G & H VENTURES LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04853592
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2003.08.01
last member list: 2015.08.01
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2007-08-08 - G & H VENTURES LIMITED

  • 2016-10-14 - BESTPARKS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 74990 - Non-trading company

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
next due date: 2020.09.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.12.31
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.07.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.07.17
document available: 1

Companies near by G & H VENTURES LTD

ARROW BANK PARK, EARDISLAND, LEOMINSTER, HEREFORDSHIRE, ENGLAND, HR6 9BG