G L AERODYNAMICS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04486615
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2002.07.16
last member list: 2015.07.16
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2010-08-03 - G L AERODYNAMICS LIMITED

  • 2015-07-31 - ADMEASURE TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.07
next due date: 2021.04.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.07.31
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2021.07.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2020.07.16
document available: 1

Companies near by G L AERODYNAMICS ltd.

1 BILLING ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NN1 5AL