G.S. SPORTS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: SC244037
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2003.02.17
last member list: 2016.02.17
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2003-03-12 - HMS (453) LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 93199 - Other sports activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 29.02
next due date: 2019.11.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.02.28
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.03.02
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.02.17
document available: 1