G & T OVERSEAS VENTURES LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04532157
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2002.09.11
last member list: 2015.09.11
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2003-06-16 - SITAC OVERSEAS VENTURES LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 46180 - Agents specialized in the sale of other particular products
  • 46690 - Wholesale of other machinery and equipment

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.09
next due date: 2020.09.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.09.30
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.10.23
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.09.11
document available: 1

Companies near by G & T OVERSEAS VENTURES ltd.

4TH FLOOR SUITE 2 B CONGRESS HOUSE, LYON ROAD, HARROW, MIDDLESEX, HA1 2EN