GARDENS-BY-POST LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 02948638
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1994.07.14
last member list: 2015.08.09
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1997-10-16 - GLADROCK LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
next due date: 2020.09.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.12.31
account category: UNAUDITED ABRIDGED
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.08.23
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.08.09
document available: 1

Companies near by GARDENS-BY-POST ltd.

OAKCROFT COTTAGE LEDSHAM LANE, LEDSHAM, ELLESMERE PORT, UNITED KINGDOM, CH66 0NB