GC WEALTH LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 06784497
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2009.01.07
last member list: 2016.01.07
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2009-06-23 - JEPF SALES LIMITED

  • 2016-07-06 - GILL & COURTNEIDGE WEALTH LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.01
next due date: 2021.10.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2020.01.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2021.02.18
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2020.01.07
document available: 1

Companies near by GC WEALTH ltd.

INTERNATIONAL HOUSE, 24 HOLBORN VIADUCT, CITY OF LONDON, LONDON, ENGLAND, EC1A 2BN