GENESIS TIMBER ENGINEERING LTD.


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03775971
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1999.05.24
last member list: 2016.05.24
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2003-07-31 - GRIGGS TIMBER ENGINEERING LTD

Company sics:

  • 43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.05
next due date: 2018.02.28
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2016.05.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2017.06.07
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2016.05.24
document available: 1

Companies near by GENESIS TIMBER ENGINEERING LTD.

FOREST VIEW, LONGNEY, GLOUCESTER, GLOUCESTERSHIRE, GL2 3SN