GEOSYNTHETIC PRODUCTS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03312951
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1997.02.05
last member list: 2016.02.05
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2005-07-29 - TENAX GRIDS LIMITED

  • 1999-07-29 - BROOMCO (1225) LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 99999 - Dormant Company

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
next due date: 2019.09.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2017.12.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.02.19
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.02.05
document available: 1

Companies near by GEOSYNTHETIC PRODUCTS ltd.

UNITS 2 - 4 CUNNINGHAM COURT, SHADSWORTH BUSINESS PARK, BLACKBURN, LANCASHIRE, BB1 2QX