GKS SINGH SERVICES LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 10541544
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2016.12.29
dissolution date: 2019.03.26
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2017-01-17 - GKN SINGH SERVICES LTD

Company sics:

  • 53202 - Unlicensed carrier

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2017.12.31
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2017.12.28
document available: 1

Companies near by GKS SINGH SERVICES LTD

149 SPON LANE, WEST BROMWICH, ENGLAND, B70 6AS