GLEN GRANT LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: SC292101
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2005.10.21
last member list: 2015.10.21
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2006-01-23 - DUNWILCO (1288) LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
next due date: 2020.09.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.12.31
account category: FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.11.01
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.10.18
document available: 1

Companies near by GLEN GRANT ltd.

GLEN GRANT DISTILLERY, ROTHES, MORAYSHIRE, AB38 7BN