GLOBAL FIN LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 08339534
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2012.12.21
dissolution date: 2018.05.29
last member list: 2015.12.21
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2014-06-17 - GLOBAL FIN-OIL LTD

Company sics:

  • 42990 - Construction of other civil engineering projects not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2016.12.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2016.12.21
document available: 1

Companies near by GLOBAL FIN LTD

24 FRANKLYN GARDENS, ILFORD, ESSEX, ENGLAND, IG6 2UT