GM CATERING SUPPLIES LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 09981322
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2016.02.02
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2017-11-21 - MAJESTIC HALAL FOODS LTD

Company sics:

  • 46330 - Wholesale of dairy products, eggs and edible oils and fats
  • 46341 - Wholesale of fruit and vegetable juices, mineral water and soft drinks
  • 46342 - Wholesale of wine, beer, spirits and other alcoholic beverages
  • 46320 - Wholesale of meat and meat products

Accounts:

account ref date: 29.02
next due date: 2021.02.28
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.02.28
account category: UNAUDITED ABRIDGED
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2021.03.15
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2020.02.01
document available: 1

Companies near by GM CATERING SUPPLIES LTD

THE GATE BUSINESS CENTRE, KEPPOCH STREET, CARDIFF, WALES, CF24 3JW