GNEWT CARGO LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 06467967
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2008.01.09
last member list: 2016.01.09
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2011-10-27 - GNEWT GROUP LIMITED

  • 2008-05-08 - GECCO GROUP LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 49410 - Freight transport by road
  • 53201 - Licensed carriers

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
next due date: 2020.12.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.12.31
account category: FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2021.02.20
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2020.01.09
document available: 1

Companies near by GNEWT CARGO ltd.

UNIT E, TWELVETREES BUSINESS PARK, TWELVETREES CRESCENT, LONDON, ENGLAND, E3 3JG