GOOD LIFE DAY NURSERY LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05560800
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2005.09.12
dissolution date: 2011.08.30
last member list: 2010.09.12
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2005-09-29 - GOODLIFE DAY NURSERY LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 9305 - Other service activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2009.12.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2010.09.12
document available: 1

Companies near by GOOD LIFE DAY NURSERY ltd.

13A BOURNEMOUTH ROAD, LOWER PARKSTONE POOLE, DORSET, BH14 0EF