GRACECHURCH UTG NO. 129 LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 02864035
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1993.10.19
last member list: 2016.03.14
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1993-11-19 - DUTYCOUNT PROJECTS LIMITED

  • 2013-02-07 - ADH SYNDICATE INVESTMENTS LIMITED

  • 2009-01-21 - ABSA SYNDICATE INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 65120 - Non-life insurance
  • 65202 - Non-life reinsurance

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
next due date: 2021.09.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.12.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2021.12.29
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2020.12.15
document available: 1

Companies near by GRACECHURCH UTG NO. 129 ltd.

5TH FLOOR, 40 GRACECHURCH STREET, LONDON, ENGLAND, EC3V 0BT