GRAFTON HOUSE GROUP LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 10848820
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2017.07.04
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2018-04-03 - CONCEPT GROUP (LONDON) LTD

Company sics:

  • 41100 - Development of building projects

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.07
next due date: 2021.04.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.07.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2021.07.17
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2020.07.03
document available: 1

Companies near by GRAFTON HOUSE GROUP ltd.

PO BOX 2690, M R P ACCOUNTANTS, BUCKHURST HILL, ESSEX, ENGLAND, IG8 1TY