GRAY GROUP LIMITED

Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: SC168780
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1996.10.04
dissolution date: 2004.05.28
last member list: 2002.09.24
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1999-04-12 - TERNMOUNT LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7415 - Holding companies including head offices

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.07
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2001.07.31
account category: FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2002.09.24
document available: 1