GREAT OLD INNS LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04832175
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2003.07.14
dissolution date: 2016.07.12
last member list: 2015.07.14
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2005-11-23 - THE UTILITY X CHANGE LTD

Company sics:

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
  • 55209 - Other holiday and other collective accommodation
  • 55300 - Recreational vehicle parks, trailer parks and camping grounds
  • 56302 - Public houses and bars

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.07
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2014.07.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2015.07.14
document available: 1

Companies near by GREAT OLD INNS LTD

XCHANGE HOUSE 1 PICKWICK PARK, PARK LANE, CORSHAM, WILTSHIRE, SN13 0HN