GREATER MANCHESTER TRADE FRAMES LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04265669
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2001.08.06
last member list: 2002.08.06
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: Yes

Previous names:

  • 2001-09-11 - DANESFIELD TRADING COMPANY LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 2523 - Manufacture of builders ware of plastic

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2002.12.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2003.08.06
document available: 1

Companies near by GREATER MANCHESTER TRADE FRAMES ltd.

DTE HOUSE, HOLLINS MOUNT, HOLLINS LANE, NURY, BL9 8AT