GREEN CLEAN DIRECT LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 07499131
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2011.01.19
dissolution date: 2017.07.11
last member list: 2016.01.31
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2012-10-25 - ALL ASIA TRAINING LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 81299 - Other cleaning services

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.01
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2016.01.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2016.01.31
document available: 1

Companies near by GREEN CLEAN DIRECT LTD

9 LODGE HILL ROAD, LOWER BOURNE, FARNHAM, SURREY, GU10 3QN