GREEN PATH CONSULTING LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 07288543
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2010.06.18
last member list: 2016.06.18
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2015-08-27 - AARON TYLER PERSONAL TRAINING LTD

Company sics:

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 29.06
next due date: 2020.03.29
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.06.29
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2019.10.22
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.10.08
document available: 1

Companies near by GREEN PATH CONSULTING LTD

2 GLOUCESTER ROAD NORTH, BRISTOL, ENGLAND, BS7 0SF