GREEN PLANET DESIGN ENGINEERS LIMITED


Company info

UNIT 4 217 LONG LANE, COACH HOUSE MEWS, LONDON, UNITED KINGDOM, SE1 4PR
Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 06716076
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2008.10.06
last member list: 2013.10.06
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2009-05-08 - CONSULTING DESIGN ENGINEERS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 71122 - Engineering related scientific and technical consulting activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.10
next due date: 2014.07.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2012.10.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2014.11.03
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2013.10.06
document available: 1

GREEN PLANET DESIGN ENGINEERS LIMITED on the map


Companies near by GREEN PLANET DESIGN ENGINEERS ltd.

GREEN PLANET DESIGN ENGINEERS LIMITED - more results:

Green Planet Design Engineers | LinkedIn
View Green Planet Design Engineers's professional profile on LinkedIn. LinkedIn is the world's largest business network, helping professionals like Green Planet ...
Green Planet Design Engineers | LinkedIn
Learn about working at Green Planet Design Engineers. Join LinkedIn today for free. See who you know at Green Planet Design Engineers, leverage your professional ...
Green Planet Design Engineers | LinkedIn
Meer informatie over werken bij Green Planet Design Engineers. Word vandaag gratis lid van LinkedIn. Bekijk wie u kent bij Green Planet Design Engineers, benut uw ...
Green Planet Design Engineers | LinkedIn
Läs om hur det är att jobba på Green Planet Design Engineers. Gå med i LinkedIn utan kostnad. Se vilka du känner, dra nytta av ditt nätverk och få jobb på ...
Green Planet Design Engineers - Bermondsey
1 visitor has checked in at Green Planet Design Engineers. See photos, tips, similar places, and friends who have been there.
Home : GPDE - Green Planet Design Engineers
GPDE is an innovative and dynamic multi-disciplinary building services engineering consultancy working in a variety of sectors across the construction industry.
Mechanical, Electrical & Public Health Engineering : GPDE ...
Green Planet Design Engineers. ... The designers at GPDE have an extensive knowledge of Mechanical, Electrical and Public Health Engineering in applications; covering ...
Green Planet Design Engineers | Facebook
Green Planet Design Engineers. 3 likes. Company ... This Page is automatically generated based on what Facebook users are interested in, and not affiliated with or ...
Green Planet Design Engineers Ltd - in SE1 4PR - 192.com
Contact details for Green Planet Design Engineers Ltd in London SE1 4PR from 192.com Business Directory, the best resource for finding null listings in the UK
Green Planet Design Engineers Ltd - About - Google+
Green Planet Design Engineers Ltd hasn't shared anything on this page with you.