GREIF FLEXIBLES UK LIMITED


Company info

DALTON AIRFIELD, DALTON, THIRSK, NORTH YORKSHIRE, YO7 3HE
Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03862410
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1999.10.20
last member list: 2013.10.20
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2011-08-12 - UNSA UK LIMITED
  • 2004-07-26 - USF PACKAGING LIMITED
  • 2000-03-10 - GAG112 LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.10
next due date: 2015.07.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2013.10.31
account category: FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2014.11.17
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2013.10.20
document available: 1

GREIF FLEXIBLES UK LIMITED on the map


Companies near by GREIF FLEXIBLES UK ltd.

GREIF FLEXIBLES UK LIMITED - more results:

Welcome to Greif UK
Greif UK, Industrial Packaging Manufacturer of steel drums, pails, containers, barrels and metal containers. Suppliers of IBCs and polycarbonate water bottles.
Greif Flexible Products & Services
With the most comprehensive portfolio of flexible industrial packaging and products, Greif helps your supply chain run more efficiently.
Greif, A Manufacturer of Industrial Packaging
Greif is a manufacturer of industrial packaging systems and industrial bulk containers. Greif operates in more than 50 countries. Contact Us Today.
Greif Flexibles UK Ltd.: Private Company Information ...
Greif Flexibles UK Ltd. company research & investing information. Find executives and the latest company news.
Greif Flexibles UK Ltd.: CEO and Executives - Businessweek
Get to know Greif Flexibles UK Ltd. CEO & other corporate executives. Learn about the Board of Directors, Executive Committees and CEO compensation in this industry.
Greif Flexibles UK Ltd. - Company Profile by Insideview
Company profile for Greif Flexibles UK Ltd. in Thirsk,. Get accurate business information including key contacts, company financials and more in the Greif Flexibles ...
Greif Flexibles UK, Polythene Sheeting Supplies In Thirsk
Greif Flexibles UK. Polythene Sheeting Supplies in Thirsk. Be the first to review . Dalton Airfield Dalton Thirsk North Yorkshire YO7 3HE. Show map
Greif Flexibles UK Ltd. | LinkedIn
Learn about working at Greif Flexibles UK Ltd.. Join LinkedIn today for free. See who you know at Greif Flexibles UK Ltd., leverage your professional network, and get ...
Bulk Handling Buyers Guide - Who's Who in Industry
Companies Categories Trade Names Editorials. Categories. FIBC Big Bags Fibcs Fibcs Big Bags Ibc s IBC[SQ]s-Flexible. Bulk Handling Buyers Guide Greif Flexibles UK Ltd
Greif Flexibles Uk Ltd - Textile Manufacturers Of in ...
Contact details for Greif Flexibles Uk Ltd in Billingham TS23 4BY from 192.com Business Directory, the best resource for finding Textile Manufacturers Of listings in ...