GREYSTONE CONSTRUCTION LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 07682789
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2011.06.27
last member list: 2016.01.14
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2013-03-06 - VA VA FILMS LIMITED

  • 2014-03-12 - DLF BUILDING UK LIMITED

  • 2014-03-06 - TSC SUPPLIES LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
  • 41202 - Construction of domestic buildings

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.08
next due date: 2020.05.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.08.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.01.24
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.01.10
document available: 1