GROSVENOR SHIRTS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: NI034445
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1998.07.03
last member list: 2015.07.03
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2013-05-21 - "GROSVENOR SHIRTS LIMITED".

  • 2013-05-21 - "GROSVENOR SHIRTS LIMITED".

  • 2013-05-21 - "GROSVENOR SHIRTS LIMITED".

  • 2013-05-21 - "GROSVENOR SHIRTS LIMITED".

  • 2013-05-21 - "GROSVENOR SHIRTS LIMITED".

  • 2013-05-21 - "GROSVENOR SHIRTS LIMITED".

Company sics:

  • 14131 - Manufacture of other men's outerwear
  • 14132 - Manufacture of other women's outerwear

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.01
next due date: 2019.10.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.01.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2019.07.17
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.07.03
document available: 1

Companies near by GROSVENOR SHIRTS ltd.

ABERCORN FACTORY, DERRY ROAD, STRABANE, CO TYRONE, BT82 8DX