H.T.K. (UK) LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 02624131
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1991.06.26
dissolution date: 2011.12.13
last member list: 2010.06.26
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2001-03-27 - EASTERN PRIDE LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7020 - Letting of own property

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.11
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2009.11.30
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2010.06.26
document available: 1

Companies near by H.T.K. (UK) ltd.

WINSTON CHURCHILL HOUSE, ETHEL STREET, BIRMINGHAM, B2 4BG