HAFIZ & SHAH LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 07590604
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2011.04.04
dissolution date: 2012.11.13
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2012-03-09 - AHLE SUNNAT EUROPE LIMITED

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.04
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
document available: 1

Companies near by HAFIZ & SHAH LTD

19 SHEPHERDS WOOD DRIVE, ASPLEY, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTS, ENGLAND, NG8 3NA