HAIRFX LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 07050566
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2009.10.20
last member list: 2016.03.18
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2016-01-15 - EYE PLAYER LTD

Company sics:

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
next due date: 2019.12.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.03.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.04.01
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.03.18
document available: 1

Companies near by HAIRFX ltd.

104 RUISLIP ROAD, GREENFORD, MIDDLESEX, UB6 9QH