HALIFAX METAL SPINNING LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 07671370
Company status: Liquidation
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2011.06.15
last member list: 2015.07.29
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: Yes

Previous names:

  • 2016-12-30 - ACE PANS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.04
next due date: 2019.01.31
overdue: OVERDUE
last made up date: 2017.04.30
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2019.08.12
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.07.29
document available: 1

Companies near by HALIFAX METAL SPINNING LTD

CUBLEY WOOD FARM, CUBLEY, ASHBOURNE, DE6 2EU