HALLCROFT FINANCE LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 07157556
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2010.02.15
last member list: 2016.02.15
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2013-08-01 - ADKAR FINANCE LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 28.02
next due date: 2019.11.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.02.28
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.02.29
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.02.15
document available: 1

Companies near by HALLCROFT FINANCE ltd.

FAULKNER HOUSE, VICTORIA STREET, ST ALBANS, HERTS, AL1 3SE