HANBURY PROPERTY LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05991419
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2006.11.07
dissolution date: 2009.05.12
last member list: 2007.11.07
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2008-01-04 - LAWTON CARE HOMES LTD

  • 2008-02-18 - BLACKSTONE INVESTMENT LTD

Company sics:

  • 7012 - Buying & sell own real estate

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.11
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2007.11.07
document available: 1

Companies near by HANBURY PROPERTY LTD

43 SPRING GROVE, LOUGHTON, ESSEX, IG10 4QD