HANDMADE APPLICATIONS LIMITED

Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04015227
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2000.06.15
dissolution date: 2005.04.26
last member list: 2003.06.15
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2000-07-11 - PECOXAT LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 9261 - Operate sports arenas & stadiums

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.06
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2002.06.30
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2003.06.15
document available: 1