HARCO ENGINEERING LIMITED


Company info

CANAL STREET, HARTS HILL, BRIERLEY HILL, WEST MIDLANDS, DY5 1JJ
Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03621534
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1998.08.25
last member list: 2014.09.20
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2000-03-10 - TEREMANA ENGINEERING LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 28.02
next due date: 2014.11.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2013.02.28
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2015.10.18
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2014.09.20
document available: 1

HARCO ENGINEERING LIMITED on the map


Companies near by HARCO ENGINEERING ltd.

HARCO ENGINEERING LIMITED - more results:

Harco Engineering
Welcome to Harco Engineering Limited. Harco Engineering is a family run business, it was established in 1986 and was taken over by Managing Director Martyn Hughes in ...
Harco | About Us
ABOUT US. Harco Engineering has 26 years of experience in the business of Concrete Core Boring, Saw Cutting & Structural Repairing (Alternation/ Fabrication ...
Harco | Contact Us
CONTACT US. Harco Engineering hope that your reputable company would consider us in your future jobs as we are keen in having a business relationship with your ...
Harco Engineering & Sales Buffalo Grove IL, 60089 ...
More Details for Harco Engineering & Sales. Categorized under Metal Cutting. Our records show it was established in 1980 and incorporated in Illinois.
Harco Manufacturing - Exhaust Systems for the Diesel and ...
A Leader in Emission Control Products . HARCO Manufacturing has grown to become a leading fabricator of premium engine exhaust silencers as well as providing a ...
Harco Engineering, Brierley Hill | Precision Engineers - Yell
Find Harco Engineering in Brierley Hill on Yell. Get directions or leave a review about this business.
Harco Co. Ltd. - Canada’s Leading Distributor of ...
harco - canada's leading distributor of institutional and industrial laundry systems
Harco Engineering Ltd - Precision Engineers in Brierley ...
Contact details for Harco Engineering Ltd in Brierley Hill DY5 1JJ from 192.com Business Directory, the best resource for finding Precision Engineers listings in the UK
Harco Engineering - Brierley Hill, West Midlands, United ...
Harco Engineering Brierley Hill reviews by real people. Yelp is a fun and easy way to find, recommend and talk about what's great and not so great in Brierley Hill ...
HARCO ENGINEERING SALES, 643 MACARTHUR DR, BUFFALO GROVE ...
Free Business profile for HARCO ENGINEERING SALES at 643 MACARTHUR DR, BUFFALO GROVE, IL, 600893422, US. HARCO ENGINEERING SALES specializes in: Business Services, N ...